Line-up

  1. Arcade Fire

    Arcade Fire

    Donderdag Main Stage
  2. The War On Drugs

    The War On Drugs

    Donderdag Main Stage
  3. Imagine Dragons

    Imagine Dragons

    Zaterdag Main Stage
  4. Kendrick Lamar

    Kendrick Lamar

    Zaterdag Main Stage
  5. Travis Scott

    Travis Scott

    Vrijdag Main Stage
  6. Oscar And The Wolf

    Oscar And The Wolf

    Vrijdag Main Stage
  7. Amenra

    Amenra

    Vrijdag Marquee
  8. A-Trak

    A-Trak

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  9. Death From Above

    Death From Above

    Donderdag Marquee
  10. Flogging Molly

    Flogging Molly

    Donderdag Main Stage
  11. Goose

    Goose

    Vrijdag Dance Hall
  12. Incubus

    Incubus

    Vrijdag Marquee
  13. Justice

    Justice

    Zaterdag Marquee
  14. Madensuyu

    Madensuyu

    Vrijdag Club
  15. Róisín Murphy

    Róisín Murphy

    Zaterdag Marquee
  16. The Wombats

    The Wombats

    Zaterdag Marquee
  17. Grizzly Bear

    Grizzly Bear

    Donderdag Marquee
  18. The Black Angels

    The Black Angels

    Zaterdag Castello
  19. You Me At Six

    You Me At Six

    Vrijdag Marquee
  20. The Sore Losers

    The Sore Losers

    Vrijdag Marquee
  21. Bonobo

    Bonobo

    Donderdag Marquee
  22. Deaf Havana

    Deaf Havana

    Vrijdag Club
  23. Nina Kraviz

    Nina Kraviz

    Zaterdag Dance Hall
  24. Friction

    Friction

    Donderdag Boiler Room
  25. Kodaline

    Kodaline

    Vrijdag Main Stage
  26. Trixie Whitley

    Trixie Whitley

    Donderdag Marquee
  27. Tourist LeMC

    Tourist LeMC

    Donderdag Dance Hall
  28. Gogo Penguin

    Gogo Penguin

    Zaterdag Club
  29. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

    King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

    Zaterdag Club
  30. Bazart

    Bazart

    Zaterdag Main Stage
  31. Charlotte de Witte

    Charlotte de Witte

    Donderdag Boiler Room
  32. Denis Sulta

    Denis Sulta

    Donderdag Booth
  33. Tamino

    Tamino

    Zaterdag Marquee
  34. Cigarettes After Sex

    Cigarettes After Sex

    Zaterdag Club
  35. Hockey Dad

    Hockey Dad

    Vrijdag Marquee
  36. Jordan Rakei

    Jordan Rakei

    Zaterdag Club
  37. Brockhampton

    Brockhampton

    Donderdag Dance Hall
  38. Dimension

    Dimension

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  39. Kölsch

    Kölsch

    Zaterdag Boiler Room
  40. Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC IC3

    Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC IC3

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  41. Call Super

    Call Super

    Vrijdag Booth
  42. Møme

    Møme

    Zaterdag Dance Hall
  43. Yonaka

    Yonaka

    Donderdag Club
  44. Nothing But Thieves

    Nothing But Thieves

    Vrijdag Main Stage
  45. Sons Of Kemet

    Sons Of Kemet

    Vrijdag Lift
  46. Benjamin Clementine

    Benjamin Clementine

    Vrijdag Club
  47. Marcel Dettmann

    Marcel Dettmann

    Donderdag Boiler Room
  48. Maribou State

    Maribou State

    Zaterdag Castello
  49. Vitalic ODC live

    Vitalic ODC live

    Zaterdag Dance Hall
  50. Protomartyr

    Protomartyr

    Zaterdag Lift
  51. The Blaze

    The Blaze

    Zaterdag Dance Hall
  52. Or:la

    Or:la

    Vrijdag Booth
  53. Lauv

    Lauv

    Donderdag Dance Hall
  54. Martin Solveig

    Martin Solveig

    Donderdag Dance Hall
  55. Kiasmos live

    Kiasmos live

    Donderdag Castello
  56. JD McPherson

    JD McPherson

    Vrijdag Club
  57. $uicideboy$

    $uicideboy$

    Zaterdag Marquee
  58. Rejjie Snow

    Rejjie Snow

    Donderdag Lift
  59. Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

    Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

    Zaterdag Lift
  60. Ron Gallo

    Ron Gallo

    Zaterdag Lift
  61. Todiefor

    Todiefor

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  62. Confidence Man

    Confidence Man

    Zaterdag Castello
  63. Rhye

    Rhye

    Vrijdag Club
  64. DJ Guv

    DJ Guv

    Donderdag Boiler Room
  65. Kelly Lee Owens

    Kelly Lee Owens

    Donderdag Castello
  66. Rag'n'Bone Man

    Rag'n'Bone Man

    Donderdag Main Stage
  67. Yellow Days

    Yellow Days

    Vrijdag Lift
  68. Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)

    Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)

    Donderdag Club
  69. Yungblud

    Yungblud

    Vrijdag Marquee
  70. Chase Atlantic

    Chase Atlantic

    Zaterdag Club
  71. Sofi Tukker

    Sofi Tukker

    Vrijdag Dance Hall
  72. Slushii

    Slushii

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  73. John Maus

    John Maus

    Vrijdag Lift
  74. Sub Focus dj set

    Sub Focus dj set

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  75. Dirty Projectors

    Dirty Projectors

    Donderdag Club
  76. Welshly Arms

    Welshly Arms

    Zaterdag Main Stage
  77. SYML

    SYML

    Vrijdag Lift
  78. A.M.C & Turno

    A.M.C & Turno

    Zaterdag Boiler Room
  79. Horse Meat Disco

    Horse Meat Disco

    Donderdag Booth
  80. J. Bernardt

    J. Bernardt

    Zaterdag Club
  81. David August

    David August

    Vrijdag Castello
  82. Aurora

    Aurora

    Donderdag Club
  83. Leafs

    Leafs

    Donderdag Lift
  84. Joyhauser

    Joyhauser

    Donderdag Boiler Room
  85. Amber Run

    Amber Run

    Vrijdag Club
  86. Jax Jones live

    Jax Jones live

    Vrijdag Dance Hall
  87. Riton & Kah Lo

    Riton & Kah Lo

    Vrijdag Boiler Room
  88. Børns

    Børns

    Vrijdag Castello
  89. Marlon Williams

    Marlon Williams

    Zaterdag Club
  90. Louis The Child

    Louis The Child

    Zaterdag Dance Hall
  91. Tom Trago

    Tom Trago

    Donderdag Booth
  92. N.E.R.D

    N.E.R.D

    Vrijdag Main Stage
  93. Dua Lipa

    Dua Lipa

    Donderdag Main Stage
  94. Stay tuned...

Laatste updates

Archief

Use #PKP18