Line-up

  1. Arcade Fire

    Arcade Fire

    Thursday
  2. The War On Drugs

    The War On Drugs

    Thursday
  3. Imagine Dragons

    Imagine Dragons

    Saturday
  4. Kendrick Lamar

    Kendrick Lamar

    Saturday
  5. Travis Scott

    Travis Scott

    Friday
  6. Oscar And The Wolf

    Oscar And The Wolf

    Friday
  7. Amenra

    Amenra

    Friday
  8. A-Trak

    A-Trak

    Friday
  9. Death From Above

    Death From Above

    Thursday
  10. Flogging Molly

    Flogging Molly

    Thursday
  11. Goose

    Goose

    Friday
  12. Incubus

    Incubus

    Friday
  13. Justice

    Justice

    Saturday
  14. Madensuyu

    Madensuyu

    Friday
  15. Róisín Murphy

    Róisín Murphy

    Saturday
  16. The Wombats

    The Wombats

    Saturday
  17. Grizzly Bear

    Grizzly Bear

    Thursday
  18. The Black Angels

    The Black Angels

    Saturday
  19. You Me At Six

    You Me At Six

    Friday
  20. The Sore Losers

    The Sore Losers

    Friday
  21. Bonobo

    Bonobo

    Thursday
  22. Deaf Havana

    Deaf Havana

    Friday
  23. Nina Kraviz

    Nina Kraviz

    Saturday
  24. Friction

    Friction

    Thursday
  25. Kodaline

    Kodaline

    Friday
  26. Trixie Whitley

    Trixie Whitley

    Thursday
  27. Tourist LeMC

    Tourist LeMC

    Thursday
  28. Gogo Penguin

    Gogo Penguin

    Saturday
  29. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

    King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

    Saturday
  30. Bazart

    Bazart

    Saturday
  31. Charlotte de Witte

    Charlotte de Witte

    Thursday
  32. Denis Sulta

    Denis Sulta

    Thursday
  33. Tamino

    Tamino

    Saturday
  34. Cigarettes After Sex

    Cigarettes After Sex

    Saturday
  35. Hockey Dad

    Hockey Dad

    Saturday
  36. Jordan Rakei

    Jordan Rakei

    Saturday
  37. Brockhampton

    Brockhampton

    Thursday
  38. Dimension

    Dimension

    Friday
  39. Kölsch

    Kölsch

    Saturday
  40. Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC IC3

    Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC IC3

    Friday
  41. Call Super

    Call Super

    Friday
  42. Møme

    Møme

    Saturday
  43. Yonaka

    Yonaka

    Thursday
  44. Nothing But Thieves

    Nothing But Thieves

    Friday
  45. Sons Of Kemet

    Sons Of Kemet

    Friday
  46. Benjamin Clementine

    Benjamin Clementine

    Friday
  47. Marcel Dettmann

    Marcel Dettmann

    Thursday
  48. Maribou State

    Maribou State

    Saturday
  49. Vitalic ODC live

    Vitalic ODC live

    Saturday
  50. Protomartyr

    Protomartyr

    Saturday
  51. The Blaze

    The Blaze

    Saturday
  52. Or:la

    Or:la

    Friday
  53. Lauv

    Lauv

    Thursday
  54. Martin Solveig

    Martin Solveig

    Thursday
  55. Kiasmos live

    Kiasmos live

    Thursday
  56. JD McPherson

    JD McPherson

    Friday
  57. $uicideboy$

    $uicideboy$

    Saturday
  58. Rejjie Snow

    Rejjie Snow

    Thursday
  59. Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

    Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

    Saturday
  60. Ron Gallo

    Ron Gallo

    Saturday
  61. Todiefor

    Todiefor

    Friday
  62. Confidence Man

    Confidence Man

    Saturday
  63. Rhye

    Rhye

    Friday
  64. DJ Guv

    DJ Guv

    Thursday
  65. Kelly Lee Owens

    Kelly Lee Owens

    Thursday
  66. Rag'n'Bone Man

    Rag'n'Bone Man

    Thursday
  67. Yellow Days

    Yellow Days

    Friday
  68. Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)

    Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)

    Thursday
  69. Yungblud

    Yungblud

    Friday
  70. Chase Atlantic

    Chase Atlantic

    Saturday
  71. Sofi Tukker

    Sofi Tukker

    Friday
  72. Slushii

    Slushii

    Friday
  73. John Maus

    John Maus

    Friday
  74. Sub Focus dj set

    Sub Focus dj set

    Friday
  75. Dirty Projectors

    Dirty Projectors

    Thursday
  76. Welshly Arms

    Welshly Arms

    Saturday
  77. SYML

    SYML

    Friday
  78. A.M.C & Turno

    A.M.C & Turno

    Saturday
  79. Horse Meat Disco

    Horse Meat Disco

    Thursday
  80. J. Bernardt

    J. Bernardt

    Saturday
  81. David August

    David August

    Friday
  82. Aurora

    Aurora

    Thursday
  83. Leafs

    Leafs

    Thursday
  84. Joyhauser

    Joyhauser

    Thursday
  85. Amber Run

    Amber Run

    Friday
  86. Jax Jones live

    Jax Jones live

    Friday
  87. Riton & Kah Lo

    Riton & Kah Lo

    Friday
  88. Børns

    Børns

    Friday
  89. Marlon Williams

    Marlon Williams

    Saturday
  90. Louis The Child

    Louis The Child

    Saturday
  91. Tom Trago

    Tom Trago

    Thursday
  92. N.E.R.D

    N.E.R.D

    Friday
  93. Dua Lipa

    Dua Lipa

    Thursday
  94. Stay tuned...

Latest updates

Archive

Use #PKP18