Line-up

  1. Arcade Fire

    Arcade Fire

    Jeudi Main Stage
  2. The War On Drugs

    The War On Drugs

    Jeudi Main Stage
  3. Imagine Dragons

    Imagine Dragons

    Samedi Main Stage
  4. Kendrick Lamar

    Kendrick Lamar

    Samedi Main Stage
  5. Travis Scott

    Travis Scott

    Vendredi Main Stage
  6. Oscar And The Wolf

    Oscar And The Wolf

    Vendredi Main Stage
  7. Amenra

    Amenra

    Vendredi Marquee
  8. A-Trak

    A-Trak

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  9. Death From Above

    Death From Above

    Jeudi Marquee
  10. Flogging Molly

    Flogging Molly

    Jeudi Main Stage
  11. Goose

    Goose

    Vendredi Dance Hall
  12. Incubus

    Incubus

    Vendredi Marquee
  13. Justice

    Justice

    Samedi Marquee
  14. Madensuyu

    Madensuyu

    Vendredi Club
  15. Róisín Murphy

    Róisín Murphy

    Samedi Marquee
  16. The Wombats

    The Wombats

    Samedi Marquee
  17. Grizzly Bear

    Grizzly Bear

    Jeudi Marquee
  18. The Black Angels

    The Black Angels

    Samedi Castello
  19. You Me At Six

    You Me At Six

    Vendredi Marquee
  20. The Sore Losers

    The Sore Losers

    Vendredi Marquee
  21. Bonobo

    Bonobo

    Jeudi Marquee
  22. Deaf Havana

    Deaf Havana

    Vendredi Club
  23. Nina Kraviz

    Nina Kraviz

    Samedi Dance Hall
  24. Friction

    Friction

    Jeudi Boiler Room
  25. Kodaline

    Kodaline

    Vendredi Main Stage
  26. Trixie Whitley

    Trixie Whitley

    Jeudi Marquee
  27. Tourist LeMC

    Tourist LeMC

    Jeudi Dance Hall
  28. Gogo Penguin

    Gogo Penguin

    Samedi Club
  29. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

    King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

    Samedi Club
  30. Bazart

    Bazart

    Samedi Main Stage
  31. Charlotte de Witte

    Charlotte de Witte

    Jeudi Boiler Room
  32. Denis Sulta

    Denis Sulta

    Jeudi Booth
  33. Tamino

    Tamino

    Samedi Marquee
  34. Cigarettes After Sex

    Cigarettes After Sex

    Samedi Club
  35. Hockey Dad

    Hockey Dad

    Vendredi Marquee
  36. Jordan Rakei

    Jordan Rakei

    Samedi Club
  37. Brockhampton

    Brockhampton

    Jeudi Dance Hall
  38. Dimension

    Dimension

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  39. Kölsch

    Kölsch

    Samedi Boiler Room
  40. Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC Daddy Earl

    Hazard B2B Hype feat. MC Daddy Earl

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  41. Call Super

    Call Super

    Vendredi Booth
  42. Møme

    Møme

    Samedi Dance Hall
  43. Yonaka

    Yonaka

    Jeudi Club
  44. Nothing But Thieves

    Nothing But Thieves

    Vendredi Main Stage
  45. Sons Of Kemet

    Sons Of Kemet

    Vendredi Lift
  46. Benjamin Clementine

    Benjamin Clementine

    Vendredi Club
  47. Marcel Dettmann

    Marcel Dettmann

    Jeudi Boiler Room
  48. Maribou State

    Maribou State

    Samedi Castello
  49. Vitalic ODC live

    Vitalic ODC live

    Samedi Dance Hall
  50. Protomartyr

    Protomartyr

    Samedi Lift
  51. The Blaze

    The Blaze

    Samedi Dance Hall
  52. Or:la

    Or:la

    Vendredi Booth
  53. Lauv

    Lauv

    Jeudi Dance Hall
  54. Martin Solveig

    Martin Solveig

    Jeudi Dance Hall
  55. Kiasmos live

    Kiasmos live

    Jeudi Castello
  56. JD McPherson

    JD McPherson

    Vendredi Club
  57. $uicideboy$

    $uicideboy$

    Samedi Marquee
  58. Rejjie Snow

    Rejjie Snow

    Jeudi Lift
  59. Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

    Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever

    Samedi Lift
  60. Ron Gallo

    Ron Gallo

    Samedi Lift
  61. Todiefor

    Todiefor

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  62. Confidence Man

    Confidence Man

    Samedi Castello
  63. Rhye

    Rhye

    Vendredi Club
  64. DJ Guv

    DJ Guv

    Jeudi Boiler Room
  65. Kelly Lee Owens

    Kelly Lee Owens

    Jeudi Castello
  66. Rag'n'Bone Man

    Rag'n'Bone Man

    Jeudi Main Stage
  67. Yellow Days

    Yellow Days

    Vendredi Lift
  68. Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)

    Nick Murphy (fka Chet Faker)

    Jeudi Club
  69. Yungblud

    Yungblud

    Vendredi Marquee
  70. Chase Atlantic

    Chase Atlantic

    Samedi Club
  71. Sofi Tukker

    Sofi Tukker

    Vendredi Dance Hall
  72. Slushii

    Slushii

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  73. John Maus

    John Maus

    Vendredi Lift
  74. Sub Focus dj set

    Sub Focus dj set

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  75. Dirty Projectors

    Dirty Projectors

    Jeudi Club
  76. Welshly Arms

    Welshly Arms

    Samedi Main Stage
  77. SYML

    SYML

    Vendredi Lift
  78. A.M.C & Turno

    A.M.C & Turno

    Samedi Boiler Room
  79. Horse Meat Disco

    Horse Meat Disco

    Jeudi Booth
  80. J. Bernardt

    J. Bernardt

    Samedi Club
  81. David August

    David August

    Vendredi Castello
  82. Aurora

    Aurora

    Jeudi Club
  83. Leafs

    Leafs

    Jeudi Lift
  84. Joyhauser

    Joyhauser

    Jeudi Boiler Room
  85. Amber Run

    Amber Run

    Vendredi Club
  86. Jax Jones live

    Jax Jones live

    Vendredi Dance Hall
  87. Riton & Kah Lo

    Riton & Kah Lo

    Vendredi Boiler Room
  88. Børns

    Børns

    Vendredi Castello
  89. Marlon Williams

    Marlon Williams

    Samedi Club
  90. Louis The Child

    Louis The Child

    Samedi Dance Hall
  91. Tom Trago

    Tom Trago

    Jeudi Booth
  92. N.E.R.D

    N.E.R.D

    Vendredi Main Stage
  93. Dua Lipa

    Dua Lipa

    Jeudi Main Stage
  94. Stay tuned...